2022 Player Statistics

PlayerPositionTCPDGAPts
George DoughtyHooker, Scrum Half71001230
Joe DoughtyCaptain, Loose Forward, Scrum Half53001126
Lewis ThompsonCentre, Fullback1000104
Abe Su’aCentre40001016
Liam GavinCentre, Scrum Half024001048
Bayleigh Steemson-WeirCentre, Second-row60001024
Stephen HuntProp1000104
Tatenda ChirataWing8100934
Charlie ClarkeCentre, Wing3000812
Cyrus GriffithsHooker6000824
Christian SuessProp000080
Lewis SturgessProp4000716
Jon DoughtyHooker000060
Joe ActonCentre, Hooker3000612
Toni FabrisCentre, Wing4000616
Alex BrownCentre, Second-row200068
Tom AndersonProp100064
Dan WilsonLoose Forward, Scrum Half040068
Jake PilgramSecond-row000050
Lewis EllimanWing200058
Sam AdeyWing4000516
Lewis AdamsonWing000050
Sailosi WakawakaCentre100054
Owen GregorySecond-row3000512
Daryl SandersWing100054
Ken ArcherProp100054
Fred ChellCentre200058
Harry TowersSecond-row000050
Niall CollettHooker, Scrum Half21200432
Jamie BaxterScrum Half, Stand-off000040
Josh JarvisProp000040
Frank BarlowCentre, Wing000040
Josh JacksonHooker, Scrum Half100044
Billy CullenCentre, Wing3000412
Ollie McMahonCentre, Wing3800328
Frazer DunnProp, Second-row000030
Keiran LangProp000030
Ellis JacksonWing000030
Craig WoodasonFullback, Wing100024
Tyler DickenWing200028
Matt FittFullback100024
Eddie TretheweyCentre, Wing000020
Josh ListerWing000020
Lee LawsonCentre, Wing100014
Will TretheweyCentre, Fullback000010
James DolanCentre, Second-row000010
Joseph GazzardSecond-row000010
Zak FellowsCentre, Wing000010
Reece DownesCentre, Second-row000010
Patrick ThomsonProp, Second-row200018
Harry ChmielSecond-row000010
Fred ActonProp000010
Andrew CastledineProp000000
Paul CrickProp000000
Joel NaylorWing000000
Reza KashefiSecond-row000000
Will TullyProp000000
Edgar BrownSecond-row000000
Dean ChapmanProp000000
James FoulkesCentre, Scrum Half000000
Jack PearceCentre, Second-row000000
Sam JuffsCentre000000
Tom PottingerSecond-row000000
Ross ChapmanCentre000000
Syd BleaseWing000000
Charlie O’MaraCentre, Scrum Half, Stand-off000000
Gareth HagueCentre, Wing000000
Tom GavinProp000000
Jack PercivalProp000000
Lee RowlandProp000000
Galway HargreavesCentre, Second-row000000
Oscar TathamCentre, Wing000000
Andy ElderCentre, Wing000000
Jake SmithurstProp, Second-row000000
Joe PritchardSecond-row000000
Joe CockshottHooker, Scrum Half100000
Jack WaggettProp000000
Ed WainmanCentre000000
Jay WilsonProp000000
Kieran JonesFullback, Scrum Half000000
Danny MaddocksCentre000000
Will BartramProp000000
Ed BarkerScrum Half000000
James BankSecond-row000000
Tom AndrewsSecond-row000000
Frank BrownCentre000000
Ben SandersonWing000000