2022 Player Statistics

PlayerPositionTCPDGAPts
George DoughtyHooker, Scrum Half71001230
Joe DoughtyCaptain, Loose Forward, Scrum Half53001126
Lewis ThompsonCentre, Fullback1000104
Bayleigh Steemson-WeirCentre, Second-row60001024
Stephen HuntProp1000104
Liam GavinCentre, Scrum Half024001048
Abe Su’aCentre40001016
Tatenda ChirataWing8100934
Christian SuessProp000080
Cyrus GriffithsHooker6000824
Charlie ClarkeCentre, Wing3000812
Lewis SturgessProp4000716
Toni FabrisCentre, Wing4000616
Dan WilsonLoose Forward, Scrum Half040068
Joe ActonCentre, Hooker3000612
Alex BrownCentre, Second-row200068
Tom AndersonProp100064
Jon DoughtyHooker000060
Sailosi WakawakaCentre100054
Daryl SandersWing100054
Lewis AdamsonWing000050
Ken ArcherProp100054
Jake PilgramSecond-row000050
Owen GregorySecond-row3000512
Sam AdeyWing4000516
Fred ChellCentre200058
Harry TowersSecond-row000050
Lewis EllimanWing200058
Billy CullenCentre, Wing3000412
Josh JarvisProp000040
Josh JacksonHooker, Scrum Half100044
Niall CollettHooker, Scrum Half21200432
Frank BarlowCentre, Wing000040
Jamie BaxterScrum Half, Stand-off000040
Ollie McMahonCentre, Wing3800328
Keiran LangProp000030
Frazer DunnProp, Second-row000030
Ellis JacksonWing000030
Eddie TretheweyCentre, Wing000020
Tyler DickenWing200028
Matt FittFullback100024
Craig WoodasonFullback, Wing100024
Josh ListerWing000020
James DolanCentre, Second-row000010
Joseph GazzardSecond-row000010
Fred ActonProp000010
Will TretheweyCentre, Fullback000010
Lee LawsonCentre, Wing100014
Reece DownesCentre, Second-row000010
Zak FellowsCentre, Wing000010
Patrick ThomsonProp, Second-row200018
Harry ChmielSecond-row000010
Ed WainmanCentre000000
Edgar BrownSecond-row000000
Tom PottingerSecond-row000000
Kieran JonesFullback, Scrum Half000000
Gareth HagueCentre, Wing000000
Andrew CastledineProp000000
Ed BarkerScrum Half000000
Paul CrickProp000000
Oscar TathamCentre, Wing000000
Frank BrownCentre000000
Andy ElderCentre, Wing000000
James FoulkesCentre, Scrum Half000000
Charlie O’MaraCentre, Scrum Half, Stand-off000000
Joe PritchardSecond-row000000
Tom GavinProp000000
Will TullyProp000000
Jack PearceCentre, Second-row000000
Will BartramProp000000
James BankSecond-row000000
Galway HargreavesCentre, Second-row000000
Ross ChapmanCentre000000
Jack WaggettProp000000
Jake SmithurstProp, Second-row000000
Joel NaylorWing000000
Reza KashefiSecond-row000000
Jay WilsonProp000000
Ben SandersonWing000000
Lee RowlandProp000000
Dean ChapmanProp000000
Joe CockshottHooker, Scrum Half100000
Jack PercivalProp000000
Tom AndrewsSecond-row000000
Sam JuffsCentre000000
Danny MaddocksCentre000000
Syd BleaseWing000000