Derby Elks Squad All Time Statistics

PlayerPositionTCPDGAPts
George DoughtyHooker, Scrum Half151003162
Joe DoughtyCaptain, Loose Forward, Scrum Half21280030140
Lewis ThompsonCentre, Fullback5240029216
Liam GavinCentre, Scrum Half328002468
Owen GregorySecond-row40002116
Charlie ClarkeCentre, Wing90002036
Tatenda ChirataWing171002070
Lewis SturgessProp150001860
Stephen HuntProp31001814
Alex BrownCentre, Second-row170001768
Cyrus GriffithsHooker712001752
Dan WilsonLoose Forward, Scrum Half027101757
Jon DoughtyHooker5600016224
Josh JacksonHooker, Scrum Half717001662
Christian SuessProp0000160
Daryl SandersWing31001514
Harry TowersSecond-row0000140
Craig WoodasonFullback, Wing80001432
Bayleigh Steemson-WeirCentre, Second-row70001328
Ellis JacksonWing40001216
Joe ActonCentre, Hooker40001216
Abe Su’aCentre40001116
Tom AndersonProp1000104
Sailosi WakawakaCentre2000108
Niall CollettHooker, Scrum Half335001082
Jamie BaxterScrum Half, Stand-off170001068
Jake PilgramSecond-row13000952
Lewis AdamsonWing000090
Joel NaylorWing200098
Billy CullenCentre, Wing6000924
Lewis EllimanWing3000812
Toni FabrisCentre, Wing6000824
Tom PottingerSecond-row300007120
Frank BarlowCentre, Wing000070
Alex KalytaProp200078
Harry ChmielSecond-row000070
Galway HargreavesCentre, Second-row100074
Lee LawsonCentre, Wing100074
Kieran BarnesCentre200078
Tyler DickenWing3000612
Rory StarbrookWing000060
Sam AdeyWing4000616
Ollie McMahonCentre, Wing41700650
Zak FellowsCentre, Wing10000540
Eddie TretheweyCentre, Wing000050
Ken ArcherProp100054
Fred ChellCentre200058
Keiran LangProp200048
Frazer DunnProp, Second-row000040
Charlie O’MaraCentre, Scrum Half, Stand-off200048
Josh JarvisProp000040
Josh ListerWing000040
Oscar TathamCentre, Wing23000492
Dean ChapmanProp4000416
Jake SmithurstProp, Second-row000030
Will TretheweyCentre, Fullback200038
Joseph GazzardSecond-row1629003122
Syd BleaseWing100034
Edgar BrownSecond-row000030
Matt FittFullback100034
Andrew CastledineProp100034
Bailie Kershaw000030
Ross ChapmanCentre100034
Will TullyProp200038
Jack PercivalProp000020
Paul CrickProp4000216
Tom WaleSecond-row000020
Finlay West000020
Reza KashefiSecond-row52000260
Alfie ChapmanWing000010
Jade KaramProp000010
Josh MeakinProp, Second-row000010
Patrick ThomsonProp, Second-row200018
James DolanCentre, Second-row000010
Andy ElderCentre, Wing000010
Reece DownesCentre, Second-row000010
Danny MaddocksCentre000010
Joe CockshottHooker, Scrum Half11100142
Fred ActonProp000010
Jay WilsonProp000010
Lee RowlandProp100014
Kieran JonesFullback, Scrum Half4100118
Joe PritchardSecond-row000010
Ed BarkerScrum Half100014
Gareth HagueCentre, Wing100014
Scott SysonProp000000
Joel DuckworthCentre, Wing000000
Tom AndrewsSecond-row000000
James BankSecond-row000000
Will BartramProp000000
Jack WaggettProp6000024
Ed WainmanCentre3000012
James FoulkesCentre, Scrum Half000000
Tom GavinProp000000
Sam JuffsCentre3000012
Jack PearceCentre, Second-row2228000144
Frank BrownCentre000000
Ben SandersonWing000000
Cameron WoodasonCentre, Wing000000