Derby Elks Squad All Time Statistics

PlayerPositionTCPDGAPts
George DoughtyHooker, Scrum Half151002962
Joe DoughtyCaptain, Loose Forward, Scrum Half21280028140
Lewis ThompsonCentre, Fullback5240027216
Liam GavinCentre, Scrum Half328002268
Charlie ClarkeCentre, Wing80001832
Stephen HuntProp31001814
Tatenda ChirataWing171001870
Lewis SturgessProp150001860
Owen GregorySecond-row40001816
Dan WilsonLoose Forward, Scrum Half027101757
Josh JacksonHooker, Scrum Half717001662
Cyrus GriffithsHooker70001528
Jon DoughtyHooker5600015224
Alex BrownCentre, Second-row170001568
Harry TowersSecond-row0000140
Christian SuessProp0000130
Joe ActonCentre, Hooker40001216
Daryl SandersWing2000128
Ellis JacksonWing40001216
Craig WoodasonFullback, Wing80001132
Bayleigh Steemson-WeirCentre, Second-row70001128
Jamie BaxterScrum Half, Stand-off170001068
Tom AndersonProp1000104
Abe Su’aCentre40001016
Niall CollettHooker, Scrum Half335001082
Jake PilgramSecond-row13000952
Lewis AdamsonWing000090
Joel NaylorWing200088
Toni FabrisCentre, Wing6000824
Lewis EllimanWing3000812
Sailosi WakawakaCentre200088
Kieran BarnesCentre200078
Alex KalytaProp200078
Frank BarlowCentre, Wing000070
Harry ChmielSecond-row000070
Tom PottingerSecond-row300007120
Ollie McMahonCentre, Wing41700650
Billy CullenCentre, Wing3000612
Lee LawsonCentre, Wing100064
Sam AdeyWing4000616
Tyler DickenWing3000612
Ken ArcherProp100054
Eddie TretheweyCentre, Wing000050
Fred ChellCentre200058
Zak FellowsCentre, Wing10000540
Dean ChapmanProp4000416
Josh JarvisProp000040
Keiran LangProp200048
Frazer DunnProp, Second-row000040
Galway HargreavesCentre, Second-row000040
Oscar TathamCentre, Wing23000492
Will TretheweyCentre, Fullback200038
Charlie O’MaraCentre, Scrum Half, Stand-off200038
Rory StarbrookWing000030
Joseph GazzardSecond-row1629003122
Syd BleaseWing100034
Will TullyProp200038
Jake SmithurstProp, Second-row000030
Ross ChapmanCentre100034
Matt FittFullback100034
Andrew CastledineProp100034
Bailie Kershaw000030
Edgar BrownSecond-row000030
Paul CrickProp4000216
Reza KashefiSecond-row52000260
Jack PercivalProp000020
Tom WaleSecond-row000020
Josh ListerWing000020
Finlay West000020
Jay WilsonProp000010
Danny MaddocksCentre000010
Reece DownesCentre, Second-row000010
Kieran JonesFullback, Scrum Half4100118
Joe PritchardSecond-row000010
Alfie ChapmanWing000010
James DolanCentre, Second-row000010
Andy ElderCentre, Wing000010
Gareth HagueCentre, Wing100014
Joe CockshottHooker, Scrum Half11100142
Fred ActonProp000010
Lee RowlandProp100014
Ed BarkerScrum Half100014
Patrick ThomsonProp, Second-row200018
Tom AndrewsSecond-row000000
Frank BrownCentre000000
James FoulkesCentre, Scrum Half000000
Jack WaggettProp6000024
Tom GavinProp000000
Will BartramProp000000
Sam JuffsCentre3000012
James BankSecond-row000000
Jack PearceCentre, Second-row2228000144
Ben SandersonWing000000
Ed WainmanCentre3000012