Derby Elks Squad Statistics 2023

PlayerPositionTCPDGAPts
Owen GregorySecond-row1000114
Dan WilsonLoose Forward, Scrum Half023101149
Lewis ThompsonCentre, Fullback30001112
Charlie ClarkeCentre, Wing50001020
Joe DoughtyCaptain, Loose Forward, Scrum Half6000924
George DoughtyHooker, Scrum Half5000920
Harry TowersSecond-row000090
Joel NaylorWing000080
Josh JacksonHooker, Scrum Half3000712
Daryl SandersWing100074
Alex KalytaProp200078
Kieran BarnesCentre200078
Liam GavinCentre, Scrum Half6400732
Joe ActonCentre, Hooker100064
Alex BrownCentre, Second-row3000612
Christian SuessProp000050
Lee LawsonCentre, Wing000050
Tom PottingerSecond-row100044
Ellis JacksonWing000040
Lewis SturgessProp100044
Oscar TathamCentre, Wing4000416
Galway HargreavesCentre, Second-row000040
Harry ChmielSecond-row000040
Tatenda ChirataWing100044
Craig WoodasonFullback, Wing000030
Bailie Kershaw000030
Frank BarlowCentre, Wing000030
Rory StarbrookWing000030
Finlay West000020
Toni FabrisCentre, Wing200028
Tom WaleSecond-row000020
Stephen HuntProp000020
Alfie ChapmanWing000010
Gareth HagueCentre, Wing100014
Frazer DunnProp, Second-row000010