2021 Player All Time Statistics

PlayerPositionTCPDGAPts
George DoughtyHooker, Scrum Half151002962
Andrew CastledineProp100034
Finlay West000020
Josh ListerWing000020
Tom WaleSecond-row000020
Jack PercivalProp000020
Reza KashefiSecond-row52000260
Paul CrickProp4000216
Edgar BrownSecond-row000030
Bailie Kershaw000030
Matt FittFullback100034
Danny MaddocksCentre000010
Ross ChapmanCentre100034
Jake SmithurstProp, Second-row000030
Will TullyProp200038
Syd BleaseWing100034
Joseph GazzardSecond-row1629003122
Rory StarbrookWing000030
Charlie O’MaraCentre, Scrum Half, Stand-off200038
Will TretheweyCentre, Fullback200038
Oscar TathamCentre, Wing23000492
Jay WilsonProp000010
Reece DownesCentre, Second-row000010
Frazer DunnProp, Second-row000040
Tom AndrewsSecond-row000000
Ben SandersonWing000000
Jack PearceCentre, Second-row2228000144
James BankSecond-row000000
Sam JuffsCentre3000012
Will BartramProp000000
Tom GavinProp000000
Jack WaggettProp6000024
James FoulkesCentre, Scrum Half000000
Frank BrownCentre000000
Patrick ThomsonProp, Second-row200018
Kieran JonesFullback, Scrum Half4100118
Ed BarkerScrum Half100014
Lee RowlandProp100014
Fred ActonProp000010
Joe CockshottHooker, Scrum Half11100142
Gareth HagueCentre, Wing100014
Andy ElderCentre, Wing000010
James DolanCentre, Second-row000010
Alfie ChapmanWing000010
Joe PritchardSecond-row000010
Galway HargreavesCentre, Second-row000040
Keiran LangProp200048
Joe DoughtyCaptain, Loose Forward, Scrum Half21280028140
Jon DoughtyHooker5600015224
Jamie BaxterScrum Half, Stand-off170001068
Bayleigh Steemson-WeirCentre, Second-row70001128
Craig WoodasonFullback, Wing80001132
Ellis JacksonWing40001216
Daryl SandersWing2000128
Joe ActonCentre, Hooker40001216
Christian SuessProp0000130
Harry TowersSecond-row0000140
Alex BrownCentre, Second-row170001568
Cyrus GriffithsHooker70001528
Abe Su’aCentre40001016
Josh JacksonHooker, Scrum Half717001662
Dan WilsonLoose Forward, Scrum Half027101757
Owen GregorySecond-row40001816
Lewis SturgessProp150001860
Tatenda ChirataWing171001870
Stephen HuntProp31001814
Charlie ClarkeCentre, Wing80001832
Liam GavinCentre, Scrum Half328002268
Lewis ThompsonCentre, Fullback5240027216
Tom AndersonProp1000104
Niall CollettHooker, Scrum Half335001082
Josh JarvisProp000040
Ollie McMahonCentre, Wing41700650
Dean ChapmanProp4000416
Zak FellowsCentre, Wing10000540
Fred ChellCentre200058
Eddie TretheweyCentre, Wing000050
Ken ArcherProp100054
Tyler DickenWing3000612
Sam AdeyWing4000616
Lee LawsonCentre, Wing100064
Billy CullenCentre, Wing3000612
Tom PottingerSecond-row300007120
Jake PilgramSecond-row13000952
Harry ChmielSecond-row000070
Frank BarlowCentre, Wing000070
Alex KalytaProp200078
Kieran BarnesCentre200078
Sailosi WakawakaCentre200088
Lewis EllimanWing3000812
Toni FabrisCentre, Wing6000824
Joel NaylorWing200088
Lewis AdamsonWing000090
Ed WainmanCentre3000012