2021 Player All Time Statistics

PlayerPositionTCPDGAPts
George DoughtyHooker, Scrum Half151002962
Matt FittFullback100034
Tom WaleSecond-row000020
Reza KashefiSecond-row52000260
Paul CrickProp4000216
Josh ListerWing000020
Jack PercivalProp000020
Finlay West000020
Joseph GazzardSecond-row1629003122
Syd BleaseWing100034
Will TretheweyCentre, Fullback200038
James DolanCentre, Second-row000010
Charlie O’MaraCentre, Scrum Half, Stand-off200038
Andrew CastledineProp100034
Rory StarbrookWing000030
Jake SmithurstProp, Second-row000030
Edgar BrownSecond-row000030
Ross ChapmanCentre100034
Bailie Kershaw000030
Will TullyProp200038
Frazer DunnProp, Second-row000040
Ed BarkerScrum Half100014
Reece DownesCentre, Second-row000010
Josh JarvisProp000040
Frank BrownCentre000000
Jack WaggettProp6000024
Tom GavinProp000000
Ben SandersonWing000000
James BankSecond-row000000
Sam JuffsCentre3000012
Ed WainmanCentre3000012
Jack PearceCentre, Second-row2228000144
Will BartramProp000000
Tom AndrewsSecond-row000000
Patrick ThomsonProp, Second-row200018
Joe PritchardSecond-row000010
Andy ElderCentre, Wing000010
Alfie ChapmanWing000010
Gareth HagueCentre, Wing100014
Fred ActonProp000010
Kieran JonesFullback, Scrum Half4100118
Jay WilsonProp000010
Joe CockshottHooker, Scrum Half11100142
Danny MaddocksCentre000010
Lee RowlandProp100014
Galway HargreavesCentre, Second-row000040
Keiran LangProp200048
Joe DoughtyCaptain, Loose Forward, Scrum Half21280028140
Cyrus GriffithsHooker70001528
Abe Su’aCentre40001016
Craig WoodasonFullback, Wing80001132
Bayleigh Steemson-WeirCentre, Second-row70001128
Daryl SandersWing2000128
Ellis JacksonWing40001216
Joe ActonCentre, Hooker40001216
Christian SuessProp0000130
Harry TowersSecond-row0000140
Alex BrownCentre, Second-row170001568
Jon DoughtyHooker5600015224
Tom AndersonProp1000104
Josh JacksonHooker, Scrum Half717001662
Dan WilsonLoose Forward, Scrum Half027101757
Lewis SturgessProp150001860
Tatenda ChirataWing171001870
Stephen HuntProp31001814
Charlie ClarkeCentre, Wing80001832
Owen GregorySecond-row40001816
Liam GavinCentre, Scrum Half328002268
Lewis ThompsonCentre, Fullback5240027216
Niall CollettHooker, Scrum Half335001082
Jamie BaxterScrum Half, Stand-off170001068
Oscar TathamCentre, Wing23000492
Ollie McMahonCentre, Wing41700650
Dean ChapmanProp4000416
Zak FellowsCentre, Wing10000540
Ken ArcherProp100054
Fred ChellCentre200058
Eddie TretheweyCentre, Wing000050
Tyler DickenWing3000612
Lee LawsonCentre, Wing100064
Sam AdeyWing4000616
Billy CullenCentre, Wing3000612
Harry ChmielSecond-row000070
Jake PilgramSecond-row13000952
Tom PottingerSecond-row300007120
Kieran BarnesCentre200078
Alex KalytaProp200078
Frank BarlowCentre, Wing000070
Joel NaylorWing200088
Toni FabrisCentre, Wing6000824
Sailosi WakawakaCentre200088
Lewis EllimanWing3000812
Lewis AdamsonWing000090
James FoulkesCentre, Scrum Half000000